19/02/14

Dafrtar Kelompok Praktikum Elektronika S-1


DAFTAR KELOMPOK PRAKTIKUM ELEKTRONIKA S1
KELOMPOK 1
KELOMPOK 2
2412100002
HUSNUL CHOTIMAH
2412100004
PUTRI YENI AISYAH
2412100104
ANGELA INDIRAROSI W
2412100103
MOUDY AZURA VIANDA
2412100005
RACHMAT ARIESTYO PUTRA P.
2411100085
ZENDY ZITA ANGGANI
2412100007
IZEF AULIA KURNIAWAN
2412100001
NAJMUDDIN YAHYA
2412100031
SAPTIAN ALFUDI R.
2412100046
AZWAR ARDHIANTAMA
2412100033
ARISTO PARISIAN
2412100039
MUHAMMAD ABID A.


KELOMPOK 3
KELOMPOK 4
2412100006
BUMA DIKA RIASTYA
2412100008
NUR HASANAH AZKA TIFFANY
2412100102
WAHANI KARUNIA SAPUTRI
2412100097
NUR FADHILAH
2412100040
JOVI ABI RAHMAN
2412100003
SONY ANDRIYANTO
2412100019
AHMAD ARIF SAKTI
2412100022
DHIAS PRATAMA LAZUARFY
2412100021
REVA GIRINDRA ARIYADI
2412100024
HAFID LUTFAN IHWANI
2412100053
SANIF SYAFRANI



KELOMPOK 5
KELOMPOK 6
2412100010
FEBRIA DILIANTI
2412100011
TRISCA VIMALASARI
2412100094
TALITHA NATHANIA
2412100092
RANTI DWI TASSIA
2412100026
KIKI YONATA
2412100041
MOHAMMAD NACHRUL IRFAN
2412100028
AMARENDRA BAGUS PRAKOSO
2412100042
HUGO SANCHES
2412100037
ALFIAN NUR MUHAMMAD
2412100054
AMRON BASUKI

KELOMPOK 7
KELOMPOK 8
2412100012
RISKA AYU
2412100015
ENDAH LAKSMI NUGRAHA
2412100089
NUR OKTA MILATINA
2412100088
DAME PETO MARSELA B.
2412100057
MUHAMMAD SYAFIQ
2412100064
NICO NATANAEL S
2412100035
ACHMAD NIDZAR ALIF
2412100071
FAUJI
2412100069
ANSOR PRIMA YUDA
2412100076
MOCHAMAD WAHYU A.

KELOMPOK 9
KELOMPOK 10
2412100016
DIANA MARATUSSALICHAH
2412100017
NITA MEI SULASTRININGSIH
2412100083
SAFARANI RIZKIYAH
2412100082
YULIA SAFITRI
2412100078
MIFTAKHUL ASRORI
2412100066
ALVIN MURAD R
2412100085
MUNZIR ABSA
2412100077
SYAKIR ALMAS AMRULLAH
2412100087
MUHAMMAD QOMARUZ ZAMAN
2412100080
NIKI ETRULY

KELOMPOK 11
KELOMPOK 12
2412100018
RINANDA DWI PURNAMA ASTY
2412100020
ANISA NURJANNAH
2412100081
FIANTI FEMMILIA DARMAWAN
2412100075
IKKO FRANSISKO
2412100074
HUGO ALBERIGO ERNANTO
2412100065
GEDE PANJI WIRYAWAN
2412100056
RIZKY DIWYASTRA
2412100084
JOSEPH WILANTARA GULO
2412100058
AGUNG SETIAWANTO
2412100091
NIMAT BAGUS ADIAWAN

KELOMPOK 13
KELOMPOK 14
2412100023
APRILLIA DEWI AGUSTIN
2412100029
CHUSNUL KHOTIMAH
2412100073
ESTHER LUCIANE MARZUKI
2412100090
HERU SUSANTO
2412100099
HERYAWAN KURNIA RAKHMAN
2412100068
YUSUF ADI PUTRA
2412100105
ILHAM RIMSKY YAHYA
2412100070
ALVIEN KURNIAWAN SOSILO
2412100086
MUHAMMAD SALMAN ALFARISI
2412100014
FIKKY FREDIANDIKA

KELOMPOK 15
KELOMPOK 16
2412100032
FEBRILIA RAMADANI
2412100059
ANING MALIKAH ALFAIZAH
2412100025
ADIP TRI CAHYOKO
2412100109
RACHMAT NOVIYANTO
2412100027
ABDI ISMAIL
2412100117
REZHA FALAQ RIZKI
2412100049
SAHAL ABIDY
2412100123
ZAIN AMARTA
2412100061
ARIF TRI MARDIANTO
2412100098
MUHAMMAD ZAIM HANIF

KELOMPOK 17
KELOMPOK 18
2412100043
RODHIATUL ISNAINI
2412100052
ZAKIA PUSPA RAMDHANI
2412100112
ALAN KUSUMA PUTRA
2412100118
RIDHA PAMBELA MARUFIAN
2412100072
IMIL FADLI IMRAN
2412100121
ANGGARA WIDYA WICAKSONO
2412100060
ALBERTO RIOLLY C.
2412100107
FERRY MUHAMMAD
2412100067
JUNIVAN SULISTIANTO
2412100096
NAUFAL FAJAR RAMADHAN

KELOMPOK 19
KELOMPOK 20
2412100045
WINONA ANDNINDYARA
2412100051
ELDISA KUSUMA PUTRI
2412100030
RENDI SURYA SETIA BUDI
2412100110
RAHMATULLOH
2412100034
VINCENSIUS CAHYA D.
2412100106
DIONISIUS ANDY KRISTANTO
2412100100
ABU HAMAM
2412100114
FARDAN SENTOSA
2412100101
ANGGI DESRAINO
2412100125
ADDINUL HAKIM

KELOMPOK 21
KELOMPOK 22
2412100047
PUTRIA WIDYA BUDIARTI
2412100048
VINDA DWI DINI PUTRI
2412100036
FARIDHUL IKHSAN
2412100116
BENEDICTUS YOHANES B. W.
2412100062
WIRAYUSA
2412100122
MUHAMMAD JAMALUDDIN
2412100115
AHMAD MUZAKI ZUHAR
2412100108
DINU SAADILLAH
2412100119
PRAYOGO KUKUH RINDIARTO
2412100113
PANDU SETIONING NEGORO

KELOMPOK 23
2412100063
AINUN NADIROH
2412100044
AFIAN DZIHRI
2412100050
ALVIN DAVIZA PUTRA
2412100111
AHMAD NUR RIZKY FAUZY
2412100013
AHMAD HANAFI

0 komentar:

Posting Komentar

Diberdayakan oleh Blogger.